Test Set Games 13 (WCCI 2018)

RankUsernameCountryPoints# Wins (Disq.)View run
1asd592Germany 17999/250 (0)-
2CLMCTStwoChina 13372/250 (0)-
3NovelTSAustralia 11875/250 (0)-
4CatarinaChina 10177/250 (0)-
5AlejandroJPSpain 9863/250 (0)-
6Jamie_HutchisonUnited Kingdom 9268/250 (0)-
7JamieHutchisonUnited Kingdom 8765/250 (0)-
8CLMCTSoneChina 8364/250 (0)-
9OAgentGermany 7158/250 (0)-
10sampleRHEA SampleUnited Kingdom 6653/250 (0)-
11sampleRS SampleUnited Kingdom 6659/250 (0)-
12scott877United Kingdom 5744/250 (0)-
13testRHEASlovenia 5654/250 (0)-
14sampleMCTS SampleUnited Kingdom 5252/250 (0)-
15VorosZamudaSlovenia 5155/250 (0)-
16CLMCTS3China 4720/250 (0)-
17random SampleUnited Kingdom 3411/250 (0)-
18DamorinUnited Kingdom 2019/250 (57)-

Game 121:

GameUsernameCountryPointsWinner %Avg. ScoreAvg. Timesteps
Game 121sampleRHEAUnited Kingdom 25202.64 (0.70)857.84 (57.81)
Game 121testRHEASlovenia 18202.08 (0.67)867.64 (55.30)
Game 121CLMCTSoneChina 15201.64 (0.54)891.76 (45.50)
Game 121CLMCTStwoChina 12201.44 (0.42)884.04 (49.53)
Game 121sampleRSUnited Kingdom 10162.56 (0.68)899.36 (49.82)
Game 121CLMCTS3China 8161.56 (0.50)939.76 (29.68)
Game 121JamieHutchisonUnited Kingdom 68-0.12 (0.21)925.76 (50.35)
Game 121Jamie_HutchisonUnited Kingdom 44-0.48 (0.41)962.88 (36.37)
Game 121OAgentGermany 200.16 (0.11)1000 (0.00)
Game 121asd592Germany 100.08 (0.08)1000 (0.00)
Game 121AlejandroJPSpain 00-0.04 (0.14)1000 (0.00)
Game 121scott877United Kingdom 00-0.24 (0.41)1000 (0.00)
Game 121NovelTSAustralia 00-0.32 (0.31)1000 (0.00)
Game 121randomUnited Kingdom 00-0.32 (0.22)1000 (0.00)
Game 121VorosZamudaSlovenia 00-0.72 (0.54)1000 (0.00)
Game 121sampleMCTSUnited Kingdom 00-0.96 (0.59)1000 (0.00)
Game 121CatarinaChina 00-0.96 (0.62)1000 (0.00)
Game 121DamorinUnited Kingdom 00-199.92 (80.01)1200 (80.00)

Game 122:

GameUsernameCountryPointsWinner %Avg. ScoreAvg. Timesteps
Game 122NovelTSAustralia 2510055.28 (2.89)1000 (0.00)
Game 122asd592Germany 1810045.12 (4.28)1000 (0.00)
Game 122Jamie_HutchisonUnited Kingdom 1510022.36 (3.22)1000 (0.00)
Game 122CatarinaChina 1210020.64 (3.58)1000 (0.00)
Game 122JamieHutchisonUnited Kingdom 1010018.56 (2.90)1000 (0.00)
Game 122AlejandroJPSpain 810015.64 (2.32)1000 (0.00)
Game 122scott877United Kingdom 610013.36 (2.32)1000 (0.00)
Game 122sampleMCTSUnited Kingdom 610013.36 (2.27)1000 (0.00)
Game 122OAgentGermany 210013.32 (2.32)1000 (0.00)
Game 122sampleRSUnited Kingdom 110012.32 (1.64)1000 (0.00)
Game 122CLMCTSoneChina 010011.08 (1.45)1000 (0.00)
Game 122CLMCTStwoChina 01009.16 (1.74)1000 (0.00)
Game 122VorosZamudaSlovenia 09211.44 (1.54)1022.8 (18.06)
Game 122sampleRHEAUnited Kingdom 08810.24 (1.41)1035.12 (22.02)
Game 122testRHEASlovenia 08411.84 (1.59)1042.68 (22.59)
Game 122CLMCTS3China 0244.12 (0.93)1212.32 (38.05)
Game 122DamorinUnited Kingdom 08-313.56 (94.19)1561.08 (65.91)
Game 122randomUnited Kingdom 000.8 (0.48)1518 (23.92)

Game 123:

GameUsernameCountryPointsWinner %Avg. ScoreAvg. Timesteps
Game 123asd592Germany 25802.52 (0.29)355.16 (26.99)
Game 123DamorinUnited Kingdom 1852-117.4 (65.18)713.88 (78.07)
Game 123CLMCTStwoChina 15484.16 (0.26)600.08 (83.88)
Game 123Jamie_HutchisonUnited Kingdom 12445.08 (0.43)865.2 (80.72)
Game 123CatarinaChina 10444.92 (0.57)716.16 (84.52)
Game 123JamieHutchisonUnited Kingdom 8444.64 (0.34)922.6 (72.42)
Game 123sampleMCTSUnited Kingdom 6443.8 (0.25)643.76 (85.55)
Game 123scott877United Kingdom 4404.88 (0.43)881.4 (65.46)
Game 123AlejandroJPSpain 2404 (0.23)648.36 (86.35)
Game 123CLMCTSoneChina 1403.88 (0.27)665.72 (83.82)
Game 123sampleRHEAUnited Kingdom 0364 (0.41)884.16 (79.19)
Game 123OAgentGermany 0325.44 (0.68)893.56 (78.99)
Game 123CLMCTS3China 0323.68 (0.21)879.52 (74.39)
Game 123randomUnited Kingdom 0322.76 (0.33)1055.6 (82.65)
Game 123NovelTSAustralia 0285.52 (0.70)998.68 (84.95)
Game 123VorosZamudaSlovenia 0284.56 (0.47)978.48 (82.97)
Game 123testRHEASlovenia 0284.44 (0.46)979.2 (74.83)
Game 123sampleRSUnited Kingdom 0204.56 (0.52)1049.88 (83.46)

Game 124:

GameUsernameCountryPointsWinner %Avg. ScoreAvg. Timesteps
Game 124AlejandroJPSpain 2510043.84 (0.75)640.64 (22.51)
Game 124CLMCTStwoChina 189643.92 (0.68)660.64 (27.29)
Game 124asd592Germany 159264.68 (3.01)439.28 (14.21)
Game 124VorosZamudaSlovenia 129252.36 (3.09)464.32 (15.18)
Game 124OAgentGermany 109250.68 (2.44)580.96 (32.27)
Game 124NovelTSAustralia 88864.12 (3.34)530.48 (18.17)
Game 124CatarinaChina 68853.6 (2.69)687.24 (43.81)
Game 124sampleRSUnited Kingdom 48449.56 (3.15)565.28 (14.70)
Game 124CLMCTSoneChina 28440.72 (2.45)782.2 (34.45)
Game 124testRHEASlovenia 18048.6 (3.31)652.88 (19.60)
Game 124sampleRHEAUnited Kingdom 06845.08 (3.78)811.48 (17.61)
Game 124Jamie_HutchisonUnited Kingdom 05634.08 (3.85)1021.2 (38.15)
Game 124sampleMCTSUnited Kingdom 05236.24 (1.89)685.04 (119.73)
Game 124JamieHutchisonUnited Kingdom 03632.4 (4.42)1297.12 (43.71)
Game 124scott877United Kingdom 01617.48 (3.02)1448 (99.12)
Game 124CLMCTS3China 007.52 (1.78)1760.6 (20.81)
Game 124randomUnited Kingdom 000.48 (0.57)1917.92 (11.46)
Game 124DamorinUnited Kingdom 00-235.92 (85.88)1884.32 (18.98)

Game 125:

GameUsernameCountryPointsWinner %Avg. ScoreAvg. Timesteps
Game 125asd592Germany 259219.72 (1.23)727.48 (24.79)
Game 125CatarinaChina 184814.4 (1.65)749.76 (65.76)
Game 125JamieHutchisonUnited Kingdom 154014.04 (2.01)905.52 (29.20)
Game 125NovelTSAustralia 123215.6 (1.26)795.04 (68.60)
Game 125Jamie_HutchisonUnited Kingdom 102813.52 (2.07)944 (20.85)
Game 125CLMCTStwoChina 8167 (0.73)936.6 (38.19)
Game 125scott877United Kingdom 6129 (0.90)967.32 (17.73)
Game 125sampleMCTSUnited Kingdom 4126.4 (0.64)925.68 (46.11)
Game 125sampleRSUnited Kingdom 2126 (0.88)935.08 (35.61)
Game 125randomUnited Kingdom 1122.6 (0.70)1030.64 (37.35)
Game 125DamorinUnited Kingdom 012-636.44 (96.95)1559.64 (85.34)
Game 125AlejandroJPSpain 086.52 (1.11)968.6 (23.54)
Game 125CLMCTS3China 084.16 (0.71)972.68 (18.80)
Game 125CLMCTSoneChina 047.96 (0.98)988.44 (11.33)
Game 125VorosZamudaSlovenia 047.24 (0.89)979.68 (19.91)
Game 125testRHEASlovenia 045.48 (0.83)967.48 (31.86)
Game 125OAgentGermany 045.16 (0.88)978.4 (21.16)
Game 125sampleRHEAUnited Kingdom 005.76 (0.89)1000 (0.00)

Game 126:

GameUsernameCountryPointsWinner %Avg. ScoreAvg. Timesteps
Game 126CLMCTStwoChina 2580.08 (0.05)950.68 (33.49)
Game 126CLMCTSoneChina 1880.08 (0.05)986.72 (12.97)
Game 126AlejandroJPSpain 1540.04 (0.04)981.08 (18.54)
Game 126sampleRSUnited Kingdom 1240.04 (0.04)991.2 (8.62)
Game 126asd592Germany 1040.04 (0.04)994.68 (5.21)
Game 126Jamie_HutchisonUnited Kingdom 800 (0.00)1000 (0.00)
Game 126VorosZamudaSlovenia 800 (0.00)1000 (0.00)
Game 126CatarinaChina 800 (0.00)1000 (0.00)
Game 126CLMCTS3China 800 (0.00)1000 (0.00)
Game 126testRHEASlovenia 800 (0.00)1000 (0.00)
Game 126JamieHutchisonUnited Kingdom 800 (0.00)1000 (0.00)
Game 126randomUnited Kingdom 800 (0.00)1000 (0.00)
Game 126NovelTSAustralia 800 (0.00)1000 (0.00)
Game 126sampleMCTSUnited Kingdom 800 (0.00)1000 (0.00)
Game 126sampleRHEAUnited Kingdom 800 (0.00)1000 (0.00)
Game 126scott877United Kingdom 800 (0.00)1000 (0.00)
Game 126OAgentGermany 800 (0.00)1000 (0.00)
Game 126DamorinUnited Kingdom 00-80 (54.26)1080 (54.26)

Game 127:

GameUsernameCountryPointsWinner %Avg. ScoreAvg. Timesteps
Game 127asd592Germany 25832.8 (5.20)1464.16 (34.51)
Game 127OAgentGermany 18057.72 (11.62)782 (72.25)
Game 127NovelTSAustralia 15055.72 (11.31)1193.52 (66.72)
Game 127CLMCTStwoChina 12047.92 (8.43)813.16 (63.42)
Game 127CLMCTSoneChina 10046.2 (6.83)842.76 (59.41)
Game 127AlejandroJPSpain 8045.48 (5.72)727.8 (58.72)
Game 127CLMCTS3China 6041.08 (7.09)728.6 (53.21)
Game 127CatarinaChina 4024.56 (6.17)1051.4 (91.54)
Game 127sampleRSUnited Kingdom 2021.84 (5.21)1223 (65.47)
Game 127sampleMCTSUnited Kingdom 1021.52 (4.40)971 (60.00)
Game 127VorosZamudaSlovenia 0021.2 (5.22)1347.68 (60.22)
Game 127sampleRHEAUnited Kingdom 0016.2 (4.38)1223.6 (54.00)
Game 127testRHEASlovenia 0013.32 (3.70)1262.92 (64.05)
Game 127scott877United Kingdom 008 (3.01)1309.04 (96.40)
Game 127Jamie_HutchisonUnited Kingdom 006.68 (2.93)1315.6 (103.54)
Game 127JamieHutchisonUnited Kingdom 005.32 (2.64)1342.72 (106.38)
Game 127randomUnited Kingdom 00-4.92 (0.97)1629.32 (21.46)
Game 127DamorinUnited Kingdom 00-200.28 (79.98)1759.24 (28.48)

Game 128:

GameUsernameCountryPointsWinner %Avg. ScoreAvg. Timesteps
Game 128asd592Germany 25024.92 (4.97)1644.68 (48.46)
Game 128CLMCTStwoChina 18023.96 (3.77)1508.88 (67.00)
Game 128AlejandroJPSpain 15016.04 (2.95)1604.96 (65.74)
Game 128CLMCTSoneChina 12015.64 (2.18)1641.48 (45.48)
Game 128sampleRSUnited Kingdom 10012.6 (3.33)1767.32 (33.96)
Game 128sampleRHEAUnited Kingdom 8012.32 (3.20)1755.52 (40.77)
Game 128CatarinaChina 6011.68 (2.90)1794.64 (15.35)
Game 128testRHEASlovenia 4011.48 (1.90)1752 (25.93)
Game 128OAgentGermany 209.4 (2.44)1752.28 (34.68)
Game 128sampleMCTSUnited Kingdom 107.48 (1.96)1636.32 (65.50)
Game 128VorosZamudaSlovenia 005.96 (1.63)1721.16 (38.45)
Game 128CLMCTS3China 002.4 (1.46)1790.56 (31.37)
Game 128Jamie_HutchisonUnited Kingdom 002 (1.14)1780.08 (21.12)
Game 128JamieHutchisonUnited Kingdom 001.68 (1.31)1824 (15.16)
Game 128NovelTSAustralia 000.76 (1.47)1771.12 (36.16)
Game 128scott877United Kingdom 000.16 (1.33)1838.88 (21.27)
Game 128randomUnited Kingdom 00-3.6 (0.62)1840.6 (23.03)
Game 128DamorinUnited Kingdom 00-78.76 (54.35)1832.88 (27.44)

Game 129:

GameUsernameCountryPointsWinner %Avg. ScoreAvg. Timesteps
Game 129NovelTSAustralia 255210.08 (0.83)732.16 (60.72)
Game 129Jamie_HutchisonUnited Kingdom 18409.72 (0.49)930.28 (26.00)
Game 129JamieHutchisonUnited Kingdom 15329.4 (0.45)926.28 (24.01)
Game 129CatarinaChina 12289.12 (0.58)936.32 (25.20)
Game 129asd592Germany 10208 (0.63)981.72 (8.39)
Game 129scott877United Kingdom 886.44 (0.80)976.88 (15.69)
Game 129VorosZamudaSlovenia 644.8 (0.66)996.84 (3.10)
Game 129OAgentGermany 443.68 (0.54)994.96 (4.94)
Game 129DamorinUnited Kingdom 24-316.2 (93.82)1299.8 (92.62)
Game 129sampleMCTSUnited Kingdom 104.44 (0.65)1000 (0.00)
Game 129testRHEASlovenia 003.88 (0.47)1000 (0.00)
Game 129AlejandroJPSpain 003.72 (0.53)1000 (0.00)
Game 129CLMCTStwoChina 003.48 (0.47)1000 (0.00)
Game 129sampleRHEAUnited Kingdom 003.44 (0.53)1000 (0.00)
Game 129sampleRSUnited Kingdom 003.4 (0.50)1000 (0.00)
Game 129CLMCTSoneChina 003.32 (0.56)1000 (0.00)
Game 129CLMCTS3China 001.76 (0.35)1000 (0.00)
Game 129randomUnited Kingdom 001.6 (0.33)1000 (0.00)

Game 130:

GameUsernameCountryPointsWinner %Avg. ScoreAvg. Timesteps
Game 130VorosZamudaSlovenia 2500 (0.00)1000 (0.00)
Game 130Jamie_HutchisonUnited Kingdom 2500 (0.00)1000 (0.00)
Game 130AlejandroJPSpain 2500 (0.00)1000 (0.00)
Game 130testRHEASlovenia 2500 (0.00)1000 (0.00)
Game 130CatarinaChina 2500 (0.00)1000 (0.00)
Game 130CLMCTS3China 2500 (0.00)1000 (0.00)
Game 130CLMCTStwoChina 2500 (0.00)1000 (0.00)
Game 130CLMCTSoneChina 2500 (0.00)1000 (0.00)
Game 130scott877United Kingdom 2500 (0.00)1000 (0.00)
Game 130JamieHutchisonUnited Kingdom 2500 (0.00)1000 (0.00)
Game 130sampleMCTSUnited Kingdom 2500 (0.00)1000 (0.00)
Game 130randomUnited Kingdom 2500 (0.00)1000 (0.00)
Game 130NovelTSAustralia 2500 (0.00)1000 (0.00)
Game 130sampleRHEAUnited Kingdom 2500 (0.00)1000 (0.00)
Game 130sampleRSUnited Kingdom 2500 (0.00)1000 (0.00)
Game 130asd592Germany 2500 (0.00)1000 (0.00)
Game 130OAgentGermany 2500 (0.00)1000 (0.00)
Game 130DamorinUnited Kingdom 00-80 (54.26)1080 (54.26)
RankUsernameCountryDescriptionG-1 G-2 G-3 G-4 G-5 G-6 G-7 G-8 G-9 G-10 Total
1asd592 GermanyDescription1182515251025251025179
2CLMCTStwo ChinaDescription12015188251218025133
3NovelTS AustraliaDescription025081281502525118
4Catarina ChinaDescription012106188461225101
5AlejandroJP SpainDescription0822501581502598
6Jamie_Hutchison United KingdomDescription41512010800182592
7JamieHutchison United KingdomDescription6108015800152587
8CLMCTSone ChinaDescription15012018101202583
9OAgent GermanyDescription220100818242571
10sampleRHEA Sample United KingdomDescription25000080802566
11sampleRS Sample United KingdomDescription1010421221002566
12scott877 United KingdomDescription0640680082557
13testRHEA SloveniaDescription18001080402556
14sampleMCTS Sample United KingdomDescription0660481112552
15VorosZamuda SloveniaDescription00012080062551
16CLMCTS3 ChinaDescription8000086002547
17random Sample United KingdomDescription0000180002534
18Damorin United KingdomDescription0018000002020
* Note: These rankings only include controllers executed after 01/05/2016


- Go Home -